Список заявившихся на Чемпіонат України зі спортивної радіопеленгації серед юнаків 21-23 квітня

Фамилия, Имя
Г.р.
Розряд
Ком.зач.
Группа
Команда
Забеги
Обед
1.
Артерчук Анна
2004
1
Ж14
Хмельницкая
vvv
да
2.
Бадік Жанна
2003
1
1
Ж14
Винницкая
vvv
да
3.
Бондарчук Анастасія
2003
1
Ж14
Киев
vvv
да
4.
Бритченко Валерия
2006
1
Ж14
Донецкая
vvv
нет
5.
Брунцвик Яна
2005
1
Ж14
Закарпатская
vvv
да
6.
Владимирова Віра
2004
2
2
Ж14
Винницкая
vvv
да
7.
Гузюк Оксана
2004
1
Ж14
Волынская
vvv
нет
8.
Давиденко Катерина
2004
3
1
Ж14
Киев
vvv
да
9.
Демчук Катерина
2004
2
1
Ж14
Волынская
vvv
нет
10.
Джигалюк Мар’яна
2004
2
1
Ж14
Волынская
vvv
нет
11.
Заяць Анна
2003
1
Ж14
Киев
vvv
да
12.
Калчева Людмила
2005
1
Ж14
Закарпатская
vvv
да
13.
Ковтун Анастасія
2007
2
Ж14
Сумская
vvv
да
14.
Лисенко Мілана
2005
б/р
1
Ж14
Сумская
vvv
нет
15.
Лотоцька Аліна
2004
2
1
Ж14
Волынская
vvv
нет
16.
Мирошниченко Єлізовєта
2006
2
1
Ж14
Сумская
vvv
да
17.
Молочко Олександра
2003
2
Ж14
Винницкая
vvv
да
18.
Панчук Дарія
2006
1
Ж14
Хмельницкая
vvv
да
19.
Петровська Єлєна
2004
3
1
Ж14
Хмельницкая
vvv
да
20.
Поповченко Наталья
2004
3
1
Ж14
Сумская
vvv
да
21.
Прянішнікова Карина
2004
2
1
Ж14
Сумская
vvv
нет
22.
Солоненко Аліна
2004
1
1
Ж14
Винницкая
vvv
да
23.
Солонина Мирослава
2004
1
1
Ж14
Винницкая
vvv
да
24.
Яремчук Софія
2003
3
2
Ж14
Ровенская
xvv
нет
25.
Cмик Людмила
2001
3
2
Ж16
Киев
vvv
да
26.
Богатир Олена
2001
КМСУ
1
Ж16
Сумская
vvv
нет
27.
Власюк Юлія
2001
3
1
Ж16
Хмельницкая
vvv
да
28.
Маржан Маргарита
2002
3
1
Ж16
Кировоградская
vvv
нет
29.
Махайлюк Ольга
2002
1
Ж16
Тернопольская
xvv
нет
30.
Михайлюк Юля
2002
1
Ж16
Тернопольская
xvv
нет
31.
Мозгова Аліна
2001
2
Ж16
Сумская
vvv
да
32.
Наумлюк Олена
2003
1
Ж16
Волынская
vvv
нет
33.
Новак Ольга
2002
3
1
Ж16
Сумская
vvv
да
34.
Панасенко Вікторія
2001
1
1
Ж16
Сумская
vvv
да
35.
Панчук Наталія
2001
1
1
Ж16
Хмельницкая
vvv
да
36.
Рарог Анна
2003
1
Ж16
Волынская
vvv
нет
37.
Рязанцева Софія
2002
2
Ж16
Сумская
vvv
да
38.
Сапіч Анна
2002
2
Ж16
Сумская
vvv
да
39.
Цепурдей Катерина
2004
1
Ж16
Закарпатская
vvv
да
40.
Цепурдей Ніна
2003
1
Ж16
Закарпатская
vvv
да
41.
Шалімова Євгенія
2002
3
1
Ж16
Кировоградская
vvv
нет
42.
Кондрачук Ірина
1999
3
1
Ж19
Ровенская
xvv
нет
43.
Мельничук Анна
1999
3
1
Ж19
Ровенская
xvv
нет
44.
Білецький Кирило
2004
3
1
Ч14
Киев
vvv
да
45.
Бондаров Роман
2004
б/р
1
Ч14
Кировоградская
vvv
нет
46.
Воєвода Богдан
2004
1
Ч14
Львовская
vvv
да
47.
Городніченко Олександр
2005
2
Ч14
Хмельницкая
vvv
да
48.
Грецкіх Володимир
2003
1
Ч14
Тернопольская
xvv
нет
49.
Дворніков Данил
2005
2
1
Ч14
Донецкая
vvv
да
50.
Дедюх Андрій
2003
3
1
Ч14
Ровенская
xvv
нет
51.
Джижула Іван
2004
3
1
Ч14
Винницкая
vvv
да
52.
Железняк Іван
2005
1
Ч14
Хмельницкая
vvv
да
53.
Ільченко Тимофій
2004
3
1
Ч14
Киев
vvv
да
54.
Колодчак Юрій
2005
1
Ч14
Львовская
vvv
да
55.
Корсун Юрій
2005
1
Ч14
Хмельницкая
vvv
да
56.
Кошенко Мирослав
2003
1
Ч14
Закарпатская
vvv
да
57.
Криницький Антон
2005
б/р
1
Ч14
Ровенская
xvv
нет
58.
Лобацький Тарас
2004
2
1
Ч14
Волынская
vvv
нет
59.
Ляхович Володимир
2005
1
Ч14
Винницкая
vvv
да
60.
Малявський Богдан
2006
1
Ч14
Львовская
vvv
да
61.
Мироненко Максим
2004
2
1
Ч14
Волынская
vvv
нет
62.
Мілінчук Давид
2004
2
Ч14
Винницкая
vvv
да
63.
Орлов Антон
2004
1
Ч14
Киев
vvv
да
64.
Павлов Артем
2004
1
Ч14
Хмельницкая
vvv
да
65.
Пащенко Володимир
2005
3
1
Ч14
Винницкая
vvv
да
66.
Педосенко Єгор
2003
1
Ч14
Сумская
vvv
нет
67.
Петренко Константин
2004
3
1
Ч14
Сумская
vvv
да
68.
Редька Єгор
2006
2
1
Ч14
Сумская
vvv
да
69.
Стаценко Павло
2006
2
Ч14
Киев
vvv
да
70.
Тихонков Михайло
2007
2
Ч14
Сумская
vvv
да
71.
Ткачук Олександр
2003
1
Ч14
Закарпатская
vvv
да
72.
Фірсов Костянтин
2003
1
Ч14
Волынская
vvv
нет
73.
Цепурдей Владислав
2006
1
Ч14
Закарпатская
vvv
да
74.
Шуляк Андрій
2005
б/р
1
Ч14
Сумская
vvv
нет
75.
Ющишин Андрій
2003
1
Ч14
Тернопольская
xvv
нет
76.
Безверхній Євген
2002
1
2
Ч16
Винницкая
vvv
да
77.
Бумар Олексій
2002
3
1
Ч16
Донецкая
vvv
нет
78.
Войцехівський Богдан
2001
КМСУ
1
Ч16
Винницкая
vvv
да
79.
Гевчук Богдан
2001
КМСУ
1
Ч16
Винницкая
vvv
да
80.
Гончаров Роман
2001
3
1
Ч16
Сумская
vvv
да
81.
Дебопре Ярослав
2001
КМСУ
1
Ч16
Хмельницкая
vvv
да
82.
Денисенко Дмитро
2002
КМСУ
1
Ч16
Сумская
vvv
да
83.
Дремлюга Максим
2002
КМСУ
1
Ч16
Винницкая
vvv
да
84.
Іщук Владислав
2002
2
1
Ч16
Волынская
vvv
нет
85.
Кальніченко Владислав
2001
1
2
Ч16
Винницкая
vvv
да
86.
Кулінченко Лев
2002
3
2
Ч16
Киев
vvv
да
87.
Мальований Артем
2002
КМСУ
1
Ч16
Сумская
vvv
да
88.
Михайлюк Віктор
2002
б/р
2
Ч16
Ровенская
xvv
нет
89.
Мінчук Євген
2001
2
1
Ч16
Кировоградская
vvv
нет
90.
Павлов Павло
2001
3
1
Ч16
Хмельницкая
vvv
да
91.
Панченко Дмитро
2002
3
2
Ч16
Сумская
vvv
да
92.
Петрук Владислав
2003
2
1
Ч16
Волынская
vvv
нет
93.
Стецюк Артур
2002
3
1
Ч16
Хмельницкая
vvv
да
94.
Шаварин Сергій
2002
1
Ч16
Тернопольская
xvv
нет
95.
Шварчевськтй Іван
2001
2
1
Ч16
Тернопольская
xvv
нет
96.
Шорін Олексій
2002
1
Ч16
Закарпатская
vvv
да
97.
Ющишин Роман
2002
1
Ч16
Тернопольская
xvv
нет
98.
Герус Роман
2000
3
1
Ч19
Ровенская
xvv
нет
99.
Міклашевський Андрій
2000
3
1
Ч19
Ровенская
xvv
нет

Перейти к заявке